РусскийРусскийБеларуская

Разделы меню

    Родительские собрания

    График

    родительских собраний в III четверти

    Класс

    Ф.И.О.

    классного руководителя

    Дата

    Место

    Время

    1 «А»

    Терешкова

    Земфира Николаевна

    22.02

    Кабинет № 219

    19.00

    1 «Б»

    Василевская

    Екатерина Валентиновна

    22.02

    Кабинет № 218

    18.30

    1 «В»

    Ярошёнок

    Наталия Викторовна

    22.02

    Кабинет № 217

    19.00

    2 «А»

    Светличная

    Ольга Анатольевна

    16.02

    Кабинет № 216

    18.30

    2 «Б»

    Детловицкая

    Татьяна Ивановна

    22.02

    Кабинет № 221

    19.00

    2 «В»

    Фёдорова

    Светлана Анатольевна

    22.02

    Кабинет № 220

    18.30

    3 «А»

    Зеневич

    Ирина Ивановна

    03.03

    Кабинет № 221

    19.00

    3 «Б»

    Шкутько

    Елена Михайловна

    22.02

    zoom

    19.00

    3 «В»

    Потапова

    Мария Александровна

    22.02

    zoom

    19.00

    4 «А»

    Терешкова

    Ирина Петровна

    22.02

    zoom

    19.00

    4 «Б»

    Светличная

    Ольга Анатольевна

    18.02

    Кабинет № 201

    19.00

    4 «В»

    Фетисова

    Марина Сергеевна

    22.02

    Кабинет № 201

    19.00

    5 «А»

    Голик

    Лилия Васильевна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 206

    19.00

    5 «Б»

    Терехова

    Людмила Александровна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 310

    19.00

    5 «В»

    Абрамчук

    Ангелина Николаевна

    25.02

    zoom

    19.20

    6 «А»

    Полушина

    Юлия Валерьевна

    24.02

    Кабинет № 317

    19.00

    6 «Б»

    Гаращук

    Дарья Сергеевна

    24.02

    zoom

    18.00

    6 «В»

    Гарост

    Елена Анатольевна

    25.02

    zoom

    19.00

    7 «А»

    Стельмах

    Нина Ивановна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 319

    18.30

    7 «Б»

    Крашевская

    Анастасия Александровна

    25.02

    zoom

    19.00

    7 «В»

    Хмельницкая

    Ирина Николаевна

    23.02

    zoom

    19.20

    8 «А»

    Шавель

    Светлана Александровна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 312

    19.00

    8 «Б»

    Хачковская

    Мария Игоревна

    27.00

    Кабинет № 215

    12.00

    8 «В»

    Калыхан

    Наталья Константиновна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 316

    19.00

    9 «А»

    Шакаль

    Алла Анатольевна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 212

    19.15

    9 «Б»

    Грибовская

    Ирина Анатольевна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 318

    19.15

    9 «В»

    Елопова

    Ксения Алексеевна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 312

    19.15

    9 «Г»

    Курлович

    Светлана Викторовна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 208

    19.15

    10 «А»

    Пирагис

    Елена Евгеньевна

    24.02

    zoom

    19.00

    10 «Б»

    Лебедева

    Надежда Александровна

    24.02

    Кабинет №311

    19.00

    11 «А»

    Кривко

    Ольга Павловна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 318

    18.30

    11 «Б»

    Шамелова

    Оксана Ивановна

    25.02

    Кабинет № 315

    18.30