РусскийРусскийБеларуская
Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы меню

    Олимпиады

    Результаты участия гимназистов в предметных олимпиадах

    в 2004/2005 учебном году

     

    РАЙОННЫЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    МЕСТО

    Голубева Елена

    11 «А»

    Физика

    1

    Зелковская Ольга

    10 «А»

    Белорусский язык

    1

    Копылова Ольга

    11 «А»

    Английский язык

    1

    Шкляр Богдана

    11 «Б»

    Немецкий язык

    1

    Шуранова Елена

    10 «Б»

    Немецкий язык

    1

    Абрамова Надежда

    11 «А»

    Английский язык

    2

    Голант Ольга

    10 «Б»

    Английский язык

    2

    Швайковская Юлия

    10 «Б»

    История

    2

    Шахалевич Анна

    10 «А»

    ЧОГ

    2

    Ивкина Екатерина

    10 «А»

    Немецкий язык

    2

    Мовчан Светлана

    11 «Б»

    ЧОГ

    3

    Макаревич Ирина

    11 «А»

    Немецкий язык

    6

    Зелковская Ольга

    10 «А»

    Английский язык

    7

    Порада Мария

    11 «А»

    Английский язык

    8

    Швайковская Юлия

    10 «Б»

    Белорусский язык

    4

    Пригодская Дарья

    9 «А»

    Белорусский язык

    8-9

    Сиделова Еакатерина

    10 «Б»

    ЧОГ

    5

    Бейдина Татьяна

    9 «А»

    ЧОГ

    8-11

    Макаревич Ирина

    11 «А»

    Белорусский язык

    8-9

    Зелковский Максим

    11 «А»

    История

    5

    Михневич Виктория

    9 «Б»

    История

    10

    Дечко Сергей

    11 «А»

    Биология

    5-6

    Григорьян Александр

    10 «А»

    География

    5-6

    Бикчентаева Диана

    10 «А»

    География

    9-11

    Бейдина Татьяна

    9 «А»

    Русский язык

    6

    Бурая Мария

    10 «А»

    Русский язык

    7

    Переверзева Лариса

    10 «А»

    Русский язык

    8

     

     

    ГОРОДСКИЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    МЕСТО

    Шкляр Богдана

    11 «Б»

    Немецкий Язык

    1

    Копылова Ольга

    11 «А»

    Английский язык

    1

    Швайковская Юлия

    10 «А»

    Белорусский язык

    2

    Голубева Елена

    11 «А»

    Физика

    3

    Зелковская Ольга

    10 «А»

    Белорусский язык

    Похвальный отзыв