РусскийРусскийБеларуская
Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы меню

    Олимпиады

    Результаты участия гимназистов в предметных олимпиадах

    в 2008/2009 учебном году

     

    РАЙОННЫЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    УЧИТЕЛЬ

    ДИПЛОМ

    Борушко Александр

    География

    Курлович В.В.

    Дип.3ст.

    Богданович Александра

    Брындо Корина

    Анацко Юлия

    11*Б

    11А

    Белорусский язык

    Калыхан Н.К.

    Калыхан Н.К.

    Шакаль А.А.

    ПО

    ПО

    Дип.1ст.

    Нелипович Марина

    Русский язык

    Кулькова Л.И.

    ПО

    Трегубович Анастасия

    Ляховская Алина

    Романчик Илья

    Омельченко Мария

    Кучинская Кристина

    Григорьян Анна

    9*Б

    9*В

    11*Б

    11А

    11А

    Английский язык

    Викторова Н.Е.

    Викторова Н.Е.

    Учаева А.С.

    Войтехович Н.И.

    Придорожная В.Д.

    Давыдик Е.Н.

    ПО

    Дип.3ст.

    ПО

    ПО

    Дип.3ст.

    ПО

    Гуринович Никита

    Новокшонова Мария

    Куницкая Анна

    9*Б

    11А

    Немецкий язык

    Грищук Г.С.

    Козловская Т.Н.

    Козловская Т.Н.

    ПО

    Дип.3ст.

    Дип.3ст.

    Шелехова Александра

    Французский язык

    Мартинович В.А.

    Дип.1ст.

    Тайдонова Ангелина

    Рудницкая Ольга

    11А

    Обществоведение

    Савко Г.А.

    Стельмах Н.И.

    ПО

    Дип.1ст.

    Мыц Сергей

    Руцкий Илья

    11А

    11А

    Информатика

    Мелюк В.П.

    Мелюк В.П.

    Дип.3ст.

    ПО

    Костюкевич Дмитрий

    9*А

    Математика

    Лебедев А.А.

    ПО

     

    ГОРОДСКИЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    УЧИТЕЛЬ

    ДИПЛОМ

    Анацко Юлия Сергеевна

    11

    Белорусский язык

    Шакаль А.А.

    1 степень

    Брындо Карина Сергеевна

    11

    Белорусский язык

    Калыхан Н.К.

    2 степень

    Рудницкая Ольга Александровна

    9

    Обществоведение

    Стельмах Н.И.

    3 степень

    Куницкая Анна Николаевна

    11

    Немецкий язык

    Козловская Т.Н.

    ПО

    Шелехова Александра

    Михайловна

    9

    Французский язык

    Мартинович В.А.

    ПО

    Борушко Александр

    9

    География

    Курлович В.В.

    ПО

    Анацко Юлия Сергеевна

    11

    Белорусский язык

    Шакаль А.А.

    1 степень

    Брындо Карина Сергеевна

    11

    Белорусский язык

    Калыхан Н.К.

    2 степень

     

    РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    УЧИТЕЛЬ

    ДИПЛОМ

    Анацко Юлия

    11А

    Белорусский язык

    Шакаль А.А.

    1

    Брындо Корина

    11*А

    Белорусский язык

    Калыхан Н.К.

    ПО