РусскийРусскийБеларуская
Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы меню

    Олимпиады

    Результаты участия гимназистов в предметных олимпиадах

    в 2005/2006 учебном году

     

    РАЙОННЫЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    УЧИТЕЛЬ

    МЕСТО

    Щербак Дарья

    11А

    Английский язык

    Виржевская В.Д.

    2

    Голант Ольга

    11Б

    Английский язык

    Придорожная В.Д.

    3

    Шуранова Елена

    11Б

    Немецкий язык

    Плешко Т.В.

    2

    Ивкина Екатерина

    11А

    Немецкий язык

    Плешко Т.В.

    3

    Кукареко Екатерина

    Немецкий язык

    Грищук Г.С.

    2

    Швайковская Юлия

    11Б

    Белорусский язык

    Околот Я.Н.

    1

    Зелковская Ольга

    11А

    Белорусский язык

    Шакаль А.А.

    3

    Сымонович Юлия

    10А

    Белорусский язык

    Калыхан Н.К.

    3

    Кашмель Юлия

    Белорусский язык

    Околот Я.Н.

    3

    Бейдина Татьяна

    10А

    ЧОГ

    Савко Г.А.

    1

    Махнач Александра

    10Б

    Экономика

    Савко Г.А.

    2

    Аскари Арьян

    География

    Волынец Л.И.

    3

    Бурая Мария

    11А

    Английский язык

    Виржевская В.Д.

    5

    Аббасова Юлия

    11А

    Английский язык

    Придорожная В.Д.

    6

    Бейдина Татьяна

    10А

    Английский язык

    Учаева А.С.

    7

    Ходюкова Елена

    Английский язык

    Учаева А.С.

    10

    Камлюк Екатерина

    Английский язык

    Викторова Н.Е.

    10

    Бовт Ольга

    10А

    Немецкий язык

    Козловская Т.Н.

    6

    Григорьян Анна

    Немецкий язык

    Грищук Г.С.

    10

    Почиковская Анна

    10А

    Белорусский язык

    Калыхан Н.К.

    7

    Гринь Вера

    Белорусский язык

    Шакаль А.А.

    8

    Филатова Валерия

    Русский язык

    Дробница И.Д.

    10

    Ляховская Ольга

    11Б

    История

    Стельмах Н.И.

    8

    Шахалевич Анна

    11А

    ЧОГ

    Стельмах Н.И.

    9

    Пузиков Александр

    11Б

    ЧОГ

    Савко Г.А.

    9

    Устин Дмитрий

    11Б

    ЧОГ

    Савко Г.А.

    4

    Михневич Виктория

    10А

    ЧОГ

    Стельмах Н.И.

    7

    Силенко Алексей

    10Б

    Экономика

    Савко Г.А.

    8

    Симанович Юлия

    11А

    Экономика

    Стельмах Н.И.

    4

    Ваганов Сергей

    11А

    Экономика

    Стельмах Н.И.

    7

    Переверзева Лариса

    11А

    Математика

    Байковская М.К.

    7

    Лащёнов Артём

    10А

    Математика

    Лебедев А.А.

    8

    Васильков Михаил

    11А

    Физика

    Клишевский С.В.

    8

    Пузиков Александр

    11Б

    Физика

    Клишевский С.В.

    10

    Григорьян Александр

    11А

    География

    Курлович В.В.

    9

    Бикчентаева Диана

    11А

    География

    Курлович В.В.

    8

    Щербак Дарья

    11А

    География

    Курлович В.В.

    6

    Секерин Александр

    10А

    География

    Волынец Л.И.

    9

    Рожко Павел

    10Б

    География

    Волынец Л.И.

    5

    Лисовский Максим

    География

    Волынец Л.И.

    10

     

     

    ГОРОДСКИЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    УЧИТЕЛЬ

    МЕСТО

    Зелковская Ольга

    11А

    Белорусский язык

    Шакаль А.А.

    2

    Швайковская Юлия

    11Б

    Белорусский язык

    Околот Я.Н.

    П/О

    Сымонович Юлия

    10Б

    Белорусский язык

    Калыхан Н.К.

    3

    Кашмель Юлия

    Белорусский язык

    Околот Я.Н.

    3

    Бейдина Татьяна

    10А

    ЧОГ

    Учаева А.С.

    2

    Аскари Арьян

    География

    Волынец Л.И.

    3

     

     

    РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

     

    ФИО УЧЕНИКА

    КЛАСС

    ПРЕДМЕТ

    УЧИТЕЛЬ

    МЕСТО

    Бейдина Татьяна

    10А

    ЧОГ

    Учаева А.С.

    1